Internships (2019-2020)

AISEC

Branch Name of The Student
CSE B Koffi Kouadio Ange Wilfried
CSE B Manyea Gafaru zakaria

Archimaze Info PvT. Ltd

Branch Name of The Student
CSE A Saurav Raj

Aspire Vision Tech

Branch Name of The Student
CSE A Putti Yamini
CSE A Alluri Harika
CSE A Chinnam Sravani
CSE A Kolluru Rohini Naga Priya

Bannett University

Branch Name of The Student
CSE B Thavva Sampath Kumar
CSE B Potluri Komal Venkat Satyanagaraja Chowdary
CSE B Makkena Alekhya

BHEL

Branch Name of The Student
CSE B Rampati Venkat Tarun
CSE B Thavva Sampath Kumar
CSE B Somarouthu Srikanth
CSE B Venkat Sai Nikhilesh
CSE B Jonnalagadda Noyal

CCC Digital

Branch Name of The Student
CSE A Bodavula Prudhvi Krishna
CSE A Bodavula Prudhvi Krishna
CSE A Garikapati Chaytavya Anantha Sairam
CSE A Raavi Manoj Chowdary
CSE B Mallineni Saiteja

Data Ready

Branch Name of The Student
CSE A Ramya Ambati
CSE A Shivani Reddy K
CSE A Athota Sireesha

Doers

Branch Name of The Student
CSE A Chinnam Sravani
CSE A Aakanksha Chouhan
CSE B Jay Prakash Gupta

ECIL

Branch Name of The Student
CSE B Gavrav Dhal

Efftronics

Branch Name of The Student
CSE A Dodda Jashwanth Reddy
CSE B Yelisetty Srivarsha

Fluentgrid

Branch Name of The Student
CSE B Pudi Jahnavi
CSE B Popuri Naga Sai Sathvika

GSPANN Technologies

Branch Name of The Student
CSE A Dabburi Deepika

IPACS, Hyderabad

Branch Name of The Student
CSE A Kamal Gude

ITC, Bhadrachalam

Branch Name of The Student
CSE A Yadamakanti Sai Sashikanth Reddy

KAAR Tech

Branch Name of The Student
CSE A Chinnam Ajay Sugandh
CSE A Kovur Sai Sruthi

Make My Clinic

Branch Name of The Student
CSE B Muddana Harini

Nepal Telecom

Branch Name of The Student
CSE B Rakus Rimal
CSE B Cyrus Maharajan
CSE B Ashim Chaudhary

New IT Venture Corporation Limited

Branch Name of The Student
CSE B Srijeet Man Tamarkar

Nimblebox.ai

Branch Name of The Student
CSE A Vatsal Rathod
CSE B Aayusi Biswas
CSE B Tuhin Sarkar

ONGC,Rajamundry

Branch Name of The Student
CSE A Chinnam Ajay Sugandh

Signer Tech Solutions

Branch Name of The Student
CSE B Yenuganti Chaithanya Praveen
CSE A Anne Sai Akhil
CSE A Kambampati Aravind Babu
CSE A Athota Siva Krishna
CSE A Garaga Lalithya Krishna
CSE A Neelakantam Poorna Venkat
CSE A Ravula Ruthvick
CSE B Paladugu Prudhvi Krishna
CSE B Kalyanapu Sai Teja
CSE B Chaparala Tharun
CSE B Danthuluri Aditya Varma

Symbiosis Technologies

Branch Name of The Student
CSE A Kurra Vishnu Teja
CSE A Venkata Sai Ganesh Kamisetty

TI Cycles of India

Branch Name of The Student
CSE A Venkata Krishna Sunkara
CSE B Koya Venkat Sai Vara Prasad

TTC, New Delhi

Branch Name of The Student
CSE A Aaditya Jain

Verzeo

Branch Name of The Student
CSE A Nagam Madhavi

VN Careeer Solutions

Branch Name of The Student
CSE B Neha Nimmagadda
CSE B Posani Lakshmi Supraja

Shakti Technologies

Branch Name of The Student
CSE Yellammagari Rachakonda Poojitha Reddy
CSE Ganji Harikrishna
CSE Markapuram Havish Madhav
CSE Suryakari Sreekanth Rao
CSE Polavarapu Guna Charan
CSE Marri Mahendra
CSE Parsa Phanindra
CSE Yenuganti Chaitanya Praveen
CSE Akiri Anil kumar
CSE Gavrav Dhal

Disruptive Technologies

Branch Name of The Student
CSE A Nagothi Hemasai
CSE A Perla Ranga Radha Krishna
CSE A Syed Humayra
CSE B Doddi Chandra Pydikumar
CSE B Chattala Vasundhara
CSE B Pullela Madhusri

Innogeecks Technologies

Branch Name of The Student
CSE Sajan Kumar
CSE Kommineni Jagadeesh Chowdary
CSE Sai Rishvanth K
CSE Talari Hrisheekesh
CSE Nagamlla Venkata Sai Nikhith
CSE Kopuri Vamsi Krishna
CSE Alluri Harika
CSE Boppana Pavan Teja
CSE Mohan Vamsi Sajja
CSE Gude Abhin
CSE Gumadavelly Ramya
CSE Vejju Rahul Siva Satya Sai
CSE G Adarsh
CSE Tavidisetty Rajendra sri harsha
CSE Mulla Dasthagiri Mallik
CSE Ashutosh singh
CSE Jay Prakash Gupta
CSE A Bhaskarani Sharath Chandra Kumar
CSE A Bhaskarani Sharath Chandra Kumar
CSE B Garipelly Vyshnavi
CSE B Bijay Adhikari
CSE B Julius Mwita Chacha
CSE A Nvmk Chaitanya Kotcherlakota
CSE A Samanthapudi Manoj Varma

UNSCHOOL Internship Interview Final Selected list

Branch Name of The Student
B.Tech - CSE Sai Tanmayi Pesala
B.Tech - CSE Kattamuri Sai Krishna Rohith
B.Tech - CSE Vemuru Thiru Srinivasa Teja
B.Tech - CSE Nvmk Chaitanya Kotcherlakota
B.Tech - CSE Samanthapudi Manoj Varma
B.Tech - CSE Samudrala Vineet
B.Tech - CSE Yegireddy Deepak Sri Sai Krishna
CSE Khushboo Maheshwari

Colosseum Group

Branch Name of The Student
CSE A Muvva Sahithya Priya
CSE A G Akhileshwar Reddy
CSE B Jakkula Jairaj Yadav
CSE B Sangonda Surya
CSE B Voleti Sri Lakshmi Priyanka

Robicrufarm

Branch Name of The Student
CSE B Ega Jahnavi Reddy
CSE B Adusumalli Padma Teja
CSE B Kazi Nahidul Rashid
TOP